Login or register  
TV

Sharon Gurney

Mostly Credited As: Sharon Gurney
Birth Name: Sharon Gurney Rhodes
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Cold Comfort Farm (1968)As: Elfine Starkadder
Episode Cast Credits 

Jason King (1971) 
  Zenia 01x24: (Apr/14/1972) As Nerine 

Nicholas Nickleby (1968) (1968) 
  Smike's Father 01x13: (May/05/1968) As Madeline Bray 
  A Journey for Smike 01x12: (Apr/28/1968) As Madeline Bray 
  The Duel 01x11: (Apr/21/1968) As Madeline Bray 
  Madeline Bray 01x10: (Apr/14/1968) As Madeline Bray 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sharon Gurney Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..