Login or register  
TV

Ronaldo Luiz Nazario De Lima


Mostly Credited As: Ronaldo Luiz Nazario De Lima
Sometimes Credited As: Ronaldo Lima

Birth Name: Luis Nazario de Lima Ronaldo
Date Of Birth: September 22, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Katja & Sophie (2008) 
  Voetbal 01x07: (May/23/2008) As Himself (Archive footage) 

The Simpsons (1989) 
  Marge Gamer 18x17: (Apr/22/2007) Voiced  Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ronaldo Luiz Nazario De Lima Quotes

No quotes added for this person