Login or register  
TV

Brien Perry

Mostly Credited As: Brien Perry
Birth Name: Brien James T. Perry
Date Of Birth: July 02, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wilmington, Delaware

Brien Perry



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Sailor Man 02x03: (Jul/25/2011) As shore patrol officer, [Co-Guest Stars]

October Road (2007) 
  Stand Alone By Me 02x11: (Mar/03/2008) As Rob Bear 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  God, That's Good 03x19: (Apr/22/2007) As Fireman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Charmed (1998) 
  Engaged and Confused 08x16: (Feb/26/2006) As Ciril 

Malibu, CA (1998) 
  Aloha! 02x03: (Oct/23/1999) As Rick 

JAG (1995) 
  Wedding Bell Blues 03x23: (May/12/1998) As Cowboy 
  Rendezvous 02x15: (Apr/18/1997) As Ensign Rob Felker 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With the Ballroom Dancing 04x04: (Oct/16/1997) As Gym Employee 

Hang Time (1995) 
  Style Before Substance 02x09: (Nov/02/1996) As Clem Peters 
  War of the Rose 02x05: (Oct/05/1996) As Clem Peters 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Pledging My Love 07x05: (Sep/18/1996) As Pledge #4 

Renegade (1992) 
  No Balls, Two Strikes 05x01: (Sep/13/1996) As Valet Captain 
  Another Place and Time 04x10: (Nov/20/1995) As Lenny Balducci 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brien Perry Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..