Login or register  
TV

Cory Buck

Mostly Credited As: Cory Buck
Sometimes Credited As: Cory Buch

Birth Name: Cory Joseph Buck
Date Of Birth: March 25, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California

Cory Buck



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Division (2001) 
  Somewhere In America (2) 04x22: (Jun/28/2004) As Nick 
  Zero Tolerance (1) 04x21: (Jun/28/2004) As Nick 

Providence (1999) 
  The Gun 03x10: (Jan/12/2001) As David 

Sports Night (1998) 
  What Kind of Day Has it Been 01x23: (May/04/1999) As Charlie 

L.A. Heat (1999) 
  Widow Maker 02x08: (Apr/29/1999) As Matthew Morrison 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Gun with the Wind 05x10: (Dec/09/1998) As Tommy Costas 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Troll Bride 01x24: (May/16/1997) As Boy Prince 

ER (1994) 
  Tribes 03x17: (Apr/10/1997) As Tommy 

NewsRadio (1995) 
  Office Feud 03x19: (Mar/19/1997) As Boy #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Kids 03x16: (Feb/12/1997) As Matthew's Kid, [Co-Guest Stars]

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Fearless 07x07: (Oct/30/1996) As Little Boy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cory Buck Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..