Login or register  
TV

Natalie Mardeusz


Mostly Credited As: Natalie Mardeusz
Birth Name: natalie rose mardeusz
Date Of Birth: November 12, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Marin county, califofnia
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) 
  Guide to: New Semester & Electives 02x01: (Oct/01/2005) As Music Video Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalie Mardeusz Quotes

No quotes added for this person