Login or register  
TV

Brian Dunkleman

Mostly Credited As: Brian Dunkleman
Sometimes Credited As: Brian Dunkelman

Birth Name: Brian James Dunkleman
Date Of Birth: September 25, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ellicottville, Buffalo, New York

Brian Dunkleman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Fit Club (US) (2005)As: Himself (S06)
3 South (2002)As: Sanford -- [Voice]
American Idol (2002)As: Himself (Co-Host S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Love Still Won't Die 02x02: (Sep/29/2006) As Jenson 

Courting Alex (2006) 
  New Best Friend 01x04: (Feb/13/2006) Voiced  TV Announcer 

The Fairly OddParents (2001) 
  Christmas Everyday 01x07: (Dec/12/2001) Voiced  April Fool, [Featuring]
  Odd Couple | Class Clown 04x07: (Jun/14/2004) Voiced  The April Fool, [Featuring]
  Fool's Day Out | Deja Vu 02x11: (Oct/11/2002) Voiced  April Fool, [Featuring]

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Take My Wife, Please 11x13: (Mar/09/2004) As Lonnie Cutler 

The Proud Family (2001) 
  The Good, The Bad and the Ugly 03x05: (Dec/05/2003) Voiced  Himself 

Miss Match (2003) 
  Bad Judgment 01x09: (Dec/05/2003) As TV Host 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #801 08x01: (Sep/14/2002) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Wesley Snipes, Brian Dunkelman, Marc Anthony 11x45: (Aug/09/2002) As Himself 

Family Guy (1999) 
  To Live and Die in Dixie 03x12: (Nov/15/2001) Voiced  Buck Owens 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Dine and Dash 03x13: (Jan/30/2001) As Waiter 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With the Ring 06x23: (May/11/2000) As The Customer 

3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) 
  Sex and the Sally 05x07: (Nov/30/1999) As Pizza Guy 

Two Guys and a Girl (1998) 
  Sunday in the Apartment 03x05: (Oct/20/1999) As Delivery Guy 
  Two Guys, a Girl and an Elective 02x05: (Oct/21/1998) As Unknown 
  Two Guys, a Girl and a Homecoming 02x04: (Oct/14/1998) As Unknown 

Dharma & Greg (1997) 
  Dharma and Greg on a Hot Tin Roof 02x14: (Jan/20/1999) As Salesperson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brian Dunkleman Quotes

No quotes added for this person