Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jimmy Gambina


Mostly Credited As: Jimmy Gambina
Sometimes Credited As: James Gambina

Birth Name: James R. Gambina
Date Of Birth: May 03, 1943 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California

Jimmy Gambina




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  Fight for Your Life 04x03: (Sep/30/1987) As Corner Man, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mission: Impossible (1966) (1966) 
  The Contenders (2) 03x03: (Oct/13/1968) As Trainer (Jimmy, as James Gambina), [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Contenders (1) 03x02: (Oct/06/1968) As Trainer (as James Gambina), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jimmy Gambina Quotes

No quotes added for this person