Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Harue Akagi


Mostly Credited As: Harue Akagi
Sometimes Credited As: Akagi Harue
赤木春恵

Birth Name: Akiko Oda
Date Of Birth: March 14, 1924 (Age 91)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Manshu,Japan(Now China)

Harue Akagi




TV Appearances

Wataru Seiken wa Oni Bakari (1998)As: Kimi Kojima
Bancha mo Debana (1997)As: Unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harue Akagi Quotes

No quotes added for this person