Login or register  
TV

Rino Katase

Mostly Credited As: Rino Katase
Sometimes Credited As: Katase Rino
かたせ梨乃

Birth Name: Noriko Sugita
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo
Height: 5' 6 " (1.67 m)

Rino Katase



TV Appearances

Jotei (2007)As: Fujimura Sawa
Yaoh (2006)As: 加納麗美
Shiroi Kyoto (2003)As: Yoshie Sasaki
Musashi (2003) (2003)As: Oko
Kinjirareta Asobi (1995)As: Eiko
Boku no Shushoku (1994)As: Unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rino Katase Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..