Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sam Saletta


Mostly Credited As: Sam Saletta
Birth Name: Samuel Paul Saletta
Date Of Birth: October 01, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Stillwater, Oklahoma





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Rocket Power (1999)As: Samuel "Squid" Dullard (Season 1 - Season 2) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Rugrats (1991) 
  Bug Off / The Crawl Space 09x02: (Sep/21/2002) Voiced  Mascot | Frenzied Fan #2 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Broken 06x06: (Nov/05/2001) As George Camden 
  Work 06x04: (Oct/15/2001) As George Camden 
  One Hundred 05x12: (Jan/29/2001) As George Camden 
  The Tattle Tale Heart 04x01: (Sep/20/1999) As George Camden 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  Fighting the Good Fight 05x24: (May/09/1999) As Jimmy 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Storm Warning 07x23: (Mar/19/1997) As Joey Evers 
  A Ripe Young Age 07x22: (Mar/05/1997) As Joey Evers 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Saletta Quotes

No quotes added for this person