Login or register  
TV

Sidney Crosby


Mostly Credited As: Sidney Crosby
Birth Name: Sidney Patrick Crosby
Date Of Birth: August 07, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Cole Harbour, Nova Scotia
Height: 5' 10 " (1.77 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Rob Schneider, Sidney Crosby, Michael Penn 13x202: (Aug/04/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sidney Crosby Quotes

No quotes added for this person