Login or register  
TV

Travis Yates

Mostly Credited As: Travis Yates
Birth Name: Travis Hamilton Yates
Date Of Birth: 1993
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Manchester, England




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Doctors (2000) 
  Modern Family 16x28: (May/23/2014) As Connor Cranson (as Travis Hamilton Yates) 
  You Have the Right to Remain Silent 13x162: (Dec/09/2011) As Davie Quinn 
  Baby Love 11x131: (Oct/23/2009) As Frankie Glover 
  Say a Little Prayer 05x55: (Nov/14/2003) As Jacob Cassidy 

Dalziel and Pascoe (1996) 
  The Price of Fame 08x02: (Jan/10/2004) As Boy in Internet CafĂ© 

Heartbeat (1992) 
  Love's Sweet Dream 11x24: (Apr/14/2002) As Anthony Richards 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Travis Yates Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..