Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ken Weiler


Mostly Credited As: Ken Weiler
Birth Name: Kenneth Lee Weiner
Date Of Birth: January 11, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Van Nuys, California

Ken Weiler




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Blunt Talk (2015) 
  I Seem to Be Running Out of Dreams for Myself 01x01: (Aug/22/2015) As Sam, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Dead Woods 15x12: (Dec/28/2014) As Barry Fisher, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Snakes 05x12: (Jan/13/2005) As Yak #3, [Co-Guest Stars]

Bones (2005) 
  The Fact In The Fiction 08x17: (Feb/25/2013) As Chip 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Take the Lead 08x03: (Sep/29/2011) As Rob Colvin (Patient: Aneurysm) 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11661 46x207: (Aug/29/2011) As Randy 
  Ep. #11634 46x180: (Jul/21/2011) As Randy 
  Ep. #11624 46x170: (Jul/07/2011) As Randy 
  Ep. #11044 44x94: (Mar/24/2009) As Jake Donahue (as Ken Wilder) 

Close To Home (2005) 
  Getting In 02x13: (Jan/12/2007) As Judd Stern 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Don't Leave Me This Way 05x21: (May/07/2006) As A.D.A. Matt Lasky, [Co-Guest Stars]

The West Wing (1999) 
  Transition 07x19: (Apr/23/2006) As Bowman, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Wake Up Call 06x14: (Feb/09/2005) As Officer 
  Gaza 05x21: (May/12/2004) As Military Aide 

House (2004) 
  TB or Not TB 02x04: (Nov/01/2005) As Jerry 

Over There (US) (2005) 
  Situation Normal 01x08: (Sep/14/2005) As Technician 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Hide and Sneak 02x21: (Apr/25/2005) As Stern 
  Montecito Lancers 02x07: (Nov/01/2004) As Stern 
  Luck Be a Lady 01x08: (Nov/17/2003) As Stern 

Fat Actress (2005) 
  Charlie's Angels 01x02: (Mar/14/2005) As EMT 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Bad Boys, Bad Boys, Whatcha Gonna Do 09x04: (Oct/04/2004) As Volunteer 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Risen 02x16: (Feb/19/2004) As Broker 

Charmed (1998) 
  My Three Witches (aka Fantasies in the Flesh) 06x06: (Oct/26/2003) As Fan #1 

The Handler (2003) 
  Body of Evidence 01x04: (Oct/17/2003) As Roy Cook 

Providence (1999) 
  Falling 03x22: (May/18/2001) As Irritated Guy 

The Wayans Bros. (1995) 
  Marlon Joins A Cult 05x10: (Dec/10/1998) As Customer 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Educating Doug 01x08: (Nov/09/1998) As Jeff 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  Secrets & Liz 05x12: (Oct/18/1997) As Brian Blair 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With the Cat 04x02: (Oct/02/1997) As Peter 

Knots Landing: Back to the Cul-de-Sac (1997) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (May/09/1997) As Jake Newman 
  Episode 1 01x01: (May/07/1997) As Jake Newman 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  I Only Have Eyes for You 07x27: (Apr/23/1997) As Walters 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ken Weiler Quotes

No quotes added for this person