Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sei Ashina


Mostly Credited As: Sei Ashina
Sometimes Credited As: Ashina Sei
èŠŠćæ˜Ÿ

Birth Name: Aya Igarashi
Date Of Birth: November 22, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Fukushima
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Sei Ashina




TV Appearances

Tenno no Ryoriban (2015)As: Kayano
Dollhouse (JP) (2004)As: Unknown
Stand Up!! (2003)As: Mio Uehara
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sei Ashina Quotes

No quotes added for this person