Login or register  
TV

Yu Yokoyama


Mostly Credited As: Yu Yokoyama
Sometimes Credited As: Yokoyama Yu
横山裕

Birth Name: Kimitaka Yokoyama
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Osaka

Yu Yokoyama




TV Appearances

Papadol! (2012)As: Yokoyama Yu
13-sai no hello work (2012)As: Takano Kiyofumi
P.S. Genki desu, Shunpei (1999)As: Unknown
Don't worry! (1998)As: Unknown
Hakusen Nagashi (1996)As: Unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yu Yokoyama Quotes

No quotes added for this person