Login or register  
TV

Nathalie Boltt


Mostly Credited As: Nathalie Boltt
Birth Name: Natalie Boltt
Date Of Birth: July 19, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: South Africa
Birth Place: Johannesburg
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Nathalie Boltt




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Cult (2009) 
  Episode 13 01x13: (Dec/10/2009) As European Woman 
  Episode 12 01x12: (Dec/10/2009) As European Woman 
  Episode 11 01x11: (Dec/03/2009) As European Woman 
  Episode 10 01x10: (Nov/26/2009) As European Woman 

Power Rangers (1993) 
  Behind The Scenes 15x15: (Jun/11/2007) As Jessica Jeffries 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nathalie Boltt Quotes

No quotes added for this person