Login or register  
TV

Brie Gabrielle

Mostly Credited As: Brie Gabrielle
Birth Name: Briegitte Marie Gabrielle Baldrica
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Florida
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Brie Gabrielle



Brie Gabrielle Brie Gabrielle Brie Gabrielle
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11958 48x02: (Nov/09/2012) As Audrey 
  Ep. #11092 44x142: (May/29/2009) As Jamie 

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  Got the Babysitter Pregnant 04x14: (Jan/08/2009) As Teenage Rachel McGann 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Normal 04x11: (Dec/17/2008) As Sasha Hill, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Riches (2007) 
  Slums of Bayou Hills 02x04: (Apr/08/2008) As Cammy 

Cold Case (2003) 
  That Woman 05x02: (Sep/30/2007) As Girlfriend #1 (1998) 

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  Everybody Was Best Friend Fighting 02x14: (Jul/29/2007) As Anne, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Me And Rico Down By the School Yard 02x01: (Apr/23/2007) As Anne, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brie Gabrielle Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..