Login or register  
TV

Rick Treviño

Mostly Credited As: Rick Treviño
Birth Name: Ricardo Treviño, Jr.
Date Of Birth: May 16, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Austin, Texas




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Austin City Limits (1975) 
  Mexican Roots Music Celebration 24x08: (Mar/27/1999) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

Killer Women Songs:
La Sicaria + Better in Texas 
Austin City Limits Songs:
Mexican Roots Music Celebration + Mi Ranchito 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rick Treviño Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..