Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Berkes


Mostly Credited As: John Berkes
Sometimes Credited As: Johnny Berkes

Birth Name: John Patrick Feehan
Date Of Birth: June 13, 1895 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Trenton, New Jersey
Date Of Death: July 05, 1951





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Boston Blackie (1951) 
  Train Murder 01x01: (Sep/08/1951) As Smokey 

The Lone Ranger (1949) (1949) 
  High Heels 01x10: (Nov/17/1949) As Tex 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Berkes Quotes

No quotes added for this person