TV

Radoslaw Kaim


Mostly Credited As: Radoslaw Kaim
Birth Name: Radoslaw Sebastian Kaim
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Skawina, Malopolskie

Radoslaw Kaim




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Spies Of Warsaw (2013)As: August Voss
Episode Cast Credits 

Holby City (1999) 
  The Bottom Line 13x37: (Jun/28/2011) As Wojtek Nowak 
  The Bottom Line 13x37: (Jun/28/2011) As Wojtek Nowak 

Waterloo Road (2006) 
  Series 6, Episode 14 06x14: (Feb/23/2011) As Lukas Wisniewski 
  Series 6, Episode 14 06x14: (Feb/23/2011) As Lukas Wisniewski 

Doctor Who (2005) 
  The Sontaran Stratagem (1) 04x04: (Apr/26/2008) As Worker 
  The Sontaran Stratagem (1) 04x04: (Apr/26/2008) As Worker 

Waking the Dead (2001) 
  Yahrzeit (1) 06x11: (Feb/18/2007) As Jakub Cyrak 

The Bill (1984) 
  Episode 474 23x04: (Jan/11/2007) As Pawel Boniek 
  Episode 474 23x04: (Jan/11/2007) As Pawel Boniek 

Dalziel and Pascoe (1996) 
  Fallen Angel (2) 11x04: (Sep/11/2006) As Viktor Telepenko 
  Fallen Angel (2) 11x04: (Sep/11/2006) As Viktor Telepenko 
  Fallen Angel (1) 11x03: (Sep/10/2006) As Viktor Telepenko 
  Fallen Angel (1) 11x03: (Sep/10/2006) As Viktor Telepenko 

Blue Murder (UK) (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Tomasz 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Tomasz 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Radoslaw Kaim Quotes

No quotes added for this person