Login or register  
TV

Koji Ishizaka

Mostly Credited As: Koji Ishizaka
Sometimes Credited As: Ishizaka Koji
石坂浩二

Birth Name: Heikichi Muto
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1941 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Ginza, Tokyo
Height: 5' 9 " (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Machiben (2006)As: Haruki Sakaida (S02)
Shinsengumi (2004)As: Shouzan Sakuma
Tokyo Wankei (2004)As: 木本正雄
Shiroi Kyoto (2003)As: Teizo Azuma
Genroku Ryoran (1999)As: Unknown
Episode Cast Credits 

Pocket Monsters (1997) 
  Dialga VS Palkia VS Darkrai (Jul/14/2007) Voiced  Darkrai, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Koji Ishizaka Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..