Login or register  
TV

Lindsey McKeon

Mostly Credited As: Lindsey McKeon
Sometimes Credited As: Lindsey J. Mckeon

Birth Name: Lindsey Johnson Mckeon
Date Of Birth: March 11, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Summit, New Jersey
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Lindsey McKeon



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Opposite Sex (2000)As: Stella
Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993)As: Katie Peterson (S04-S07)
Episode Cast Credits 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Stairway to Heaven 09x22: (May/13/2014) As Tessa 
  Appointment in Samarra 06x11: (Dec/10/2010) As Tessa 
  Death Takes a Holiday 04x15: (Mar/12/2009) As Tessa 
  In My Time of Dying 02x01: (Sep/28/2006) As Tessa 

90210 (2008) 
  It's All Fun and Games 05x03: (Oct/22/2012) As Suzanne 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  The Last Day of Our Acquaintance 07x18: (Feb/22/2010) As Taylor James 
  My Attendance is Bad but My Intentions are Good 07x16: (Feb/08/2010) As Taylor James 
  Family Affair 07x14: (Jan/25/2010) As Taylor James 
  Weeks Go by Like Days 07x13: (Jan/18/2010) As Taylor James 

House (2004) 
  Saviors 05x21: (Apr/13/2009) As Franni 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Deep Water 05x17: (Mar/11/2007) As Sara 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Blackout 04x13: (Jan/14/2007) As Diane Gilbert 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  The Gang Finds a Dead Guy 01x06: (Sep/06/2005) As Rebecca Keane 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Killer Date 03x20: (Apr/18/2005) As Noelle 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  Mr. Roboto 02x11: (Jan/30/2002) As Kelly 

Special Unit 2 (2001) 
  The Depths 01x06: (May/16/2001) As Female Victim 

3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) 
  Dick Puts the Id in Cupid 05x11: (Feb/08/2000) As Tiffany 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  First Girlfriends' Club 05x15: (Feb/13/1998) As Libby Harper 
  The Last Temptation of Cory 03x09: (Dec/01/1995) As Libby Harper 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lindsey McKeon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..