Login or register  
TV

Mika Kaneda

Mostly Credited As: Mika Kaneda
Sometimes Credited As: Kaneda Mika
金田美香

Birth Name: Mika Nakazawa
Date Of Birth: January 09, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Mika Kaneda



TV Appearances

Code Blue (2008)As: Kaori Murata
Hanayome to Papa (2007)As: Mai Iwakura
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mika Kaneda Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..