Login or register  
TV

Pamela Blake

Mostly Credited As: Pamela Blake
Birth Name: Adele Pearce
Date Of Birth: August 06, 1915 (Age 94)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oakland, California
Date Of Death: October 06, 2009
Cause Of Death: natural causes

Pamela Blake



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Boston Blackie (1951) 
  Oil Field Murder 01x03: (Sep/22/1951) As Brenda 

The Cisco Kid (1950) 
  Renegade Son 01x12: (Nov/21/1950) As Joyce Henry 
  Railroad Land Rush 01x09: (Oct/28/1950) As Margie Holbrook 
  Big Switch 01x04: (Sep/26/1950) As Margie Murdock 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pamela Blake Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..