Login or register  
TV

Mitsuko Mori


Mostly Credited As: Mitsuko Mori
Sometimes Credited As: Mori Mitsuko
森光子

Birth Name: Mitsu Murakami
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1923 (Age 89)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Kyoto
Date Of Death: November 10, 2012
Cause Of Death: heart failure caused by pneumonia

Mitsuko Mori




TV Appearances

Haru to Natsu (2005)As: Haru Takakura
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mitsuko Mori Quotes

No quotes added for this person