Login or register  
TV

Gila Von Weitershausen


Mostly Credited As: Gila Von Weitershausen
Sometimes Credited As: Gila von Weiterhausen

Birth Name: Gisela Freiin von Weitershausen
Date Of Birth: March 21, 1944 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Trebnitz, Silesia, Germany [now Trzebnica, Dolnosl
Height: 5' 6 " (1.67 m)

Gila Von Weitershausen




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) 
  Tod im Internat 01x02: (Jan/21/1996) As Victoria von Lohenstein 

Arthur of the Britons (1972) 
  The Marriage Feast 02x06: (Oct/17/1973) As Rowena 
  Some Saxon Women 02x04: (Oct/03/1973) As Rowena 
  Rowena 02x02: (Sep/19/1973) As Rowena 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gila Von Weitershausen Quotes

No quotes added for this person