TV

Naďa Urbánková


Mostly Credited As: Naďa Urbánková
Birth Name: Naděžda Balabánová
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1939 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic
Birth Place: Nová Paka, Czechoslovakia

Naďa Urbánková




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Naďa Urbánková Quotes

No quotes added for this person