Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Toby Holguin


Mostly Credited As: Toby Holguin
Birth Name: Saul Toby Holguin, Jr.
Date Of Birth: December 20, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Gardena, California

Toby Holguin




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Banshee (2013) 
  A Fixer of Sorts 03x03: (Jan/23/2015) As Wilu 

Breaking Bad (2008) 
  Full Measure 03x13: (Jun/13/2010) As Cartel Gunman #3, [Co-Guest Stars]

Men of a Certain Age (2009) 
  Powerless 01x05: (Jan/04/2010) As Bike messenger 

Brothers & Sisters (2006) 
  Let's Call the Whole Thing Off 03x23: (May/03/2009) As Bus Driver, [Co-Guest Stars]

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Take Out 03x14: (Feb/02/2007) As Driver 

Wanted (US) (2005) 
  La Pistola Y El Corazon 01x11: (Dec/12/2005) As Segundo (Segundo Diaz) 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  Everyone's Waiting 05x12: (Aug/21/2005) As Armored Truck Robber (uncredited) 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  The Dove Commission 01x18: (Mar/23/2005) As Fernando Reyes 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Jacob's Ladder 07x22: (May/15/1999) As Blood #1 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  The Girl Who Cried Wolf 08x21: (Feb/25/1998) As Louie 

CHiPs (1977) 
  Return to Death's Door 06x09: (Dec/12/1982) As Candy Thief 

Viva Laughlin! (2007) 
  Takin' Care of Business 01x03: (Unaired) As Stunt Performer 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


CSI: NY (2004)• Stunts
Las Vegas (2003)• Stunts
NCIS (2003)• Stunts
Six Feet Under (2001)• Stunts
The Unit (2006) (2006)• Stunts
Men of a Certain Age (2009)• Stunts

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Toby Holguin Quotes

No quotes added for this person