Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Christine McIntyre (1)


Mostly Credited As: Christine McIntyre (1)
Birth Name: Christine Cecilia McIntyre
Date Of Birth: April 16, 1911 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Nogales, Arizona
Date Of Death: July 08, 1984
Cause Of Death: Cancer

Christine McIntyre (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Three Stooges (1934) 
  Fifi Blow Her Top 25x02: (Apr/10/1958) As Unknown 
  Scheming Schemers 23x07: (Oct/04/1956) As Mrs. Allen 
  Hot Stuff 23x06: (Sep/06/1956) As Professor's Daughter 
  For Crimin' Out Loud 23x04: (May/03/1956) As Unknown 

Boston Blackie (1951) 
  The Devil's Daughters 01x16: (Dec/24/1951) As Peggy Kent 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christine McIntyre (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person