TV

Nicole Forester


Mostly Credited As: Nicole Forester
Birth Name: Nicole Theresa Schmidt
Date Of Birth: November 19, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ann Arbor, Michigan

Nicole Forester




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Guiding Light (1952)As: Cassandra Elizabeth Rae Layne Winslow Winslow #2 (2005-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

Chicago Fire (2012) 
  Madmen and Fools 03x06: (Oct/28/2014) As Christie 
  Madmen and Fools 03x06: (Oct/28/2014) As Christie 
  Viral 01x16: (Feb/20/2013) As Christie 
  Warm and Dead 01x13: (Jan/30/2013) As Christie 

Those Who Kill (2014) 
  A Safe Place 01x07: (Apr/27/2014) As Donna Russell 
  Always After 01x06: (Apr/20/2014) As Donna Russell 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Zejdz z Moich Wlosów a.k.a. Get Off My Hair 02x13: (Jan/17/2005) As Camille 
  Zejdz z Moich Wlosów a.k.a. Get Off My Hair 02x13: (Jan/17/2005) As Camille 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the T.V. Star 02x12: (Jan/30/2004) As Susan Malloy 
  Mr. Monk and the T.V. Star 02x12: (Jan/30/2004) As Susan Malloy 

Mister Sterling (2003) 
  Wish List 01x08: (Mar/07/2003) As Sterling's Receptionist 
  Nothing Personal 01x06: (Feb/21/2003) As Sterling's Receptionist 
  Technical Corrections 01x04: (Jan/31/2003) As Sterling's Receptionist 
  Technical Corrections 01x04: (Jan/31/2003) As Sterling's Receptionist 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Aunt Bea's Pickles 08x25: (Mar/25/1998) As Jill Reiter 
  Aunt Bea's Pickles 08x25: (Mar/25/1998) As Jill Reiter 
  The Nature of Nurture 08x24: (Mar/18/1998) As Jill Reiter 
  The Nature of Nurture 08x24: (Mar/18/1998) As Jill Reiter 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lucy 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dabo Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dabo Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jennifer Warner 

Star Trek: Enterprise (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Nora 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicole Forester Quotes

No quotes added for this person