Login or register  
TV

Ben Lemon

Mostly Credited As: Ben Lemon
Birth Name: Benjamin Lemon
Date Of Birth: May 21, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tarrytown, New York

Ben Lemon




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

90210 (2008) 
  A Portrait of the Artist As a Young Call Girl 05x18: (Apr/15/2013) As Dean 

Hart Of Dixie (2011) 
  Aliens & Aliases 01x14: (Feb/13/2012) As Selectman (In Meeting with Lavon), [Co-Guest Stars]

House (2004) 
  Risky Business 08x04: (Oct/31/2011) As Dr. Andrews (Dr. Mark Andrews), [Co-Guest Stars]

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  You Gotta Get a Gimmick 06x12: (Jan/10/2010) As Lawyer, [Co-Guest Stars]

True Blood (2008) 
  Keep This Party Going 02x02: (Jun/21/2009) As Mr. Hamby 

JAG (1995) 
  Death Watch 03x19: (Mar/31/1998) As Commander Holbarth 
  Skeleton Crew 01x22: (Unaired) As Commander Holbarth 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  The Nature of Nurture 08x24: (Mar/18/1998) As Kyle Vossler 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  A Bump in the Night 06x12: (Dec/15/1997) As Unknown 

The Practice (1997) 
  Reasonable Doubts 02x01: (Sep/20/1997) As Dr. Richard Eigher 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Track of a Soldier 12x18: (Feb/25/1996) As Sheriff Jed Bullock 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  Violations 05x12: (Feb/03/1992) As Jev 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Raingirl 04x21: (Apr/29/1990) As Bill Palomino 

thirtysomething (1987) 
  The Burning Bush 03x08: (Nov/28/1989) As Mr. Palliser 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ben Lemon Quotes

No quotes added for this person