Login or register  
TV

Jeff Thisted

Mostly Credited As: Jeff Thisted
Birth Name: Jeffrey Thisted
Date Of Birth: October 10, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brunswick, Maine

Jeff Thisted



TV Appearances

Quiznation (2007)As: Himself (Host)
Playmania (2006)As: Himself (Host - May 2007 - Oct. 2007)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Price Is Right Million Dollar Spectacular (2003)• Contestant Coordinator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Thisted Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news