Login or register  
TV

Dean Cochran


Mostly Credited As: Dean Cochran
Birth Name: Dean Wynne Cochran
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Dean Cochran




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hot In Cleveland (2010) 
  The Emmy Show 02x17: (Jul/27/2011) As Sam 

Samantha Who? (2007) 
  The Hypnotherapist 01x06: (Nov/19/2007) As Fireman 

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #5069 21x47: (May/29/2007) As Troy Scott 
  Ep. #5060 21x38: (May/16/2007) As Troy Scott 
  Ep. #5059 21x37: (May/15/2007) As Troy Scott 
  Ep. #5054 21x32: (May/08/2007) As Troy Scott 

Mortal Kombat: Conquest (1998) 
  Thicker Than Blood 01x11: (Dec/12/1998) As Cassar 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Reunion 08x27: (Apr/15/1998) As Ross Webber 

Step by Step (1991) 
  The Bodyguard Formerly Known as Prince 05x20: (Mar/15/1996) As Phillipe (Prince) 

The Watcher (1995) 
  Apocalypse Now: Masters & Cherie / It Cuts Like a Knife / The Bet 01x12: (Jun/27/1995) As Scott 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dean Cochran Quotes

No quotes added for this person