Login or register  
TV

Tom Kiesche

Mostly Credited As: Tom Kiesche
Birth Name: Thomas Joseph Kiesche
Date Of Birth: October 02
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Tom Kiesche



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  The Graybar Hotel 07x02: (Dec/07/2014) As Hendricks 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  The Gold Standard 04x09: (Dec/11/2012) As Remo/Receptionist 

Ben and Kate (2012) 
  21st Birthday 01x04: (Oct/16/2012) As Bouncer 

Breaking Bad (2008) 
  Sunset 03x06: (Apr/25/2010) As Clovis 
  Breakage 02x05: (Apr/05/2009) As Clovis 
  Down 02x04: (Mar/29/2009) As Clovis 
  Bit by a Dead Bee 02x03: (Mar/22/2009) As Clovis 

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus Operation Awesome 03x04: (Jan/18/2010) As Julius 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Buys a House 07x01: (Jul/18/2008) As Annoyed Mover, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Mr. Monk Is On The Run (2) 06x16: (Feb/22/2008) As Mover 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Children of the Dark 03x04: (Oct/17/2007) As Lieutenant Nellis, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Throwing Heat 05x13: (Jan/22/2007) As Walter Dunley 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  The Thing with Feathers 05x10: (Dec/03/2006) As Jake 

NCIS (2003) 
  Dead and Unburied 04x05: (Oct/17/2006) As Bob Whitehead 

Weeds (2005) 
  Last Tango In Agrestic 02x03: (Aug/28/2006) As Plumber 

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  Morale, Welfare and Recreation 01x12: (May/16/2006) As Gerald Thomas 

Big Love (2006) 
  A Barbecue for Betty 01x09: (May/07/2006) As Officer Chuck Tuttle 

Bones (2005) 
  The Man in the Bear 01x04: (Nov/01/2005) As Sheriff Chris Scutter 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  My Beautiful Launderette 02x11: (Dec/06/2004) As Drew Higgins 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Bloodlines 04x23: (May/20/2004) As Larry Coombs 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  My Wife 06x23: (May/16/2004) As Mr. Romine 

Arrested Development (2003) 
  Visiting Ours 01x06: (Dec/07/2003) As Umpire/Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Top Banana 01x02: (Nov/09/2003) As Guard, [Uncredited]

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  Been Caught Stealing 04x11: (Nov/21/2003) As Customer 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Shock and Awe 04x24: (May/13/2003) As Officer Cook 

The Guardian (2001) 
  Sensitive Jackals 02x22: (May/06/2003) As Leo Widenski 

JAG (1995) 
  Standards of Conduct 08x13: (Jan/21/2003) As Security Guard 

Alias (2001) 
  Cipher 02x03: (Oct/13/2002) As Cooper, [Co-Guest Stars]

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  The Gift 05x22: (May/22/2001) As Vampire, [Co-Guest Stars]

Angel (1999) 
  The Shroud of Rahmon 02x08: (Nov/21/2000) As Detective Broomfield 

Arrest & Trial (2000) (2000) 
  Angel of Death 01x47: (Nov/09/2000) As Defense Lawyer 

18 Wheels of Justice (2000) 
  Caged (2) 01x21: (Aug/30/2000) As Jenks 

3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) 
  Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary 05x10: (Jan/25/2000) As Large Man 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Faith, Hope & Surgery 06x11: (Jan/13/2000) As Pilgrim 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Nullification 08x05: (Nov/05/1997) As Court Clerk 

LateLine (1998) 
  The Negotiator 02x12: (Unaired) As State Trooper, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Kiesche Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Conan goes Primetime with Conan To Go Special on TBS

Conan O'Brien's late-night talk show will go primetime, for one night only..

Channel 4 Announces 'Ugly House' With George Clarke

Channel 4 commissioned ‘Ugly House’, a radical six part design..

tbs Celebrate Thanksgiving with Friends and Seinfeld Marathons

This Thanksgiving, tbs is celebrating the holiday feast with a 14-episode..