Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nikki Fritz


Mostly Credited As: Nikki Fritz
Birth Name: Nikki Goldstein
Date Of Birth: April 07, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Nikki Fritz




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Nightcap (2000)As: Trina
Episode Cast Credits 

The Pleasure Zone (1999) 
  Promiscuous 01x12: (Nov/19/1999) As Laura 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Skin Deep 08x28: (Apr/29/1998) As Stripper 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nikki Fritz Quotes

No quotes added for this person