Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tatsuya Fuji


Mostly Credited As: Tatsuya Fuji
Sometimes Credited As: 藤竜也
Fuji Tatsuya

Birth Name: Tatsuya Ito
Date Of Birth: August 27, 1941 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Beijing
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Tatsuya Fuji




TV Appearances

Kaze no Haruka (2005)As: Sokichi Kurata
Kegareta Shita (2005)As: Ryouichiro Shirakawa
Saimin (2000)As: Unknown
Koi wa Aserazu (1998)As: Unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tatsuya Fuji Quotes

No quotes added for this person