Login or register  
TV

Antonio Resines


Mostly Credited As: Antonio Resines
Birth Name: Antonio Fernández Resines
Date Of Birth: August 07, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Torrelavega, Cantabria
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Antonio Resines




TV Appearances

Los Serrano (2003)As: Diego Serrano (Head of the family)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Antonio Resines Quotes

No quotes added for this person