Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Fran Perea


Mostly Credited As: Fran Perea
Birth Name: Francisco Perea Bilbao
Date Of Birth: November 20, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Málaga, Málaga, Andalucía
Height: 5' 10 ½" (1.79 m)

Fran Perea




TV Appearances

Los Serrano (2003)As: Marcos Serrano (Diego's first son)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fran Perea Quotes

No quotes added for this person