Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Belén Rueda


Mostly Credited As: Belén Rueda
Birth Name: María Belén Rueda García-Porrero
Date Of Birth: March 16, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Madrid, Madrid
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Belén Rueda




TV Appearances

Los Serrano (2003)As: Lucía Gómez (Diego's wife)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Belén Rueda Quotes

No quotes added for this person