Login or register  
TV

Miguel Ángel Muñoz (2)


Mostly Credited As: Miguel Ángel Muñoz (2)
Sometimes Credited As: UPA Dance

Birth Name: Miguel Ángel Múñoz Blanco
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Madrid, Madrid
Height: 6' 0 ½" (1.84 m)

Miguel Ángel Muñoz (2)




TV Appearances

Ben Hur (2010)As: Antegua
Un paso adelante (2002)As: Roberto "Rober" Arenales
Al salir de clase (1997)As: Javi
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miguel Ángel Muñoz (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person