Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mónica Cruz


Mostly Credited As: Mónica Cruz
Sometimes Credited As: UPA Dance

Birth Name: Mónica Cruz Sánchez
Date Of Birth: March 16, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Madrid
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Mónica Cruz




TV Appearances

Un paso adelante (2002)As: Silvia Jáuregui
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mónica Cruz Quotes

No quotes added for this person