Login or register  
TV

Beatriz Rico


Mostly Credited As: Beatriz Rico
Birth Name: Beatriz Juarros Rico
Date Of Birth: February 25, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Aviles

Beatriz Rico




TV Appearances

Un paso adelante (2002)As: Diana de Miguel
Pasapalabra (2000)As: Herself (2003 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Beatriz Rico Quotes

No quotes added for this person