Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Esther Arroyo


Mostly Credited As: Esther Arroyo
Birth Name: Esther Julia Arroyo Bermúdez
Date Of Birth: March 29, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Cádiz, Cádiz, Andalucía
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

Un paso adelante (2002)As: Irene Miró
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Esther Arroyo Quotes

No quotes added for this person