Login or register  
TV

Fanny Gautier


Mostly Credited As: Fanny Gautier
Sometimes Credited As: Fanny Solorzano

Birth Name: Fanny Solórzano Gautier
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Madrid, Madrid

Fanny Gautier




TV Appearances

Un paso adelante (2002)As: Alicia Jáuregui
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fanny Gautier Quotes

No quotes added for this person