Login or register  
TV

Darren Ewing

Mostly Credited As: Darren Ewing
Sometimes Credited As: Darren C. Ewing

Birth Name: Darren Clarke Ewing
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Janice Dickinson Modeling Agency (2006)• Director

Episode Crew


The Janice Dickinson Modeling Agency (2006) (Credited in 9 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 9 episode crew credits
Crash and Return 02x09 Mar/13/2007 As: Director
You're Fired 02x08 Mar/06/2007 As: Director
Measure Up 02x07 Feb/27/2007 As: Director
Beauty Has Its Price 02x06 Feb/20/2007 As: Director
In Bed with the Client 02x05 Feb/13/2007 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Darren Ewing Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..