TV

Julie St. Claire


Mostly Credited As: Julie St. Claire
Birth Name: Juliette Marie Capone
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1970 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Geneva, New York
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Keeping Abreast 11x05: (Oct/21/2003) As Brooke De Boer 
  Keeping Abreast 11x05: (Oct/21/2003) As Brooke De Boer 

V.I.P. (1998) 
  Val's On First 02x18: (Apr/08/2000) As Carmen 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Beheading St. Valentine 09x15: (Feb/10/1999) As Sharon 
  Beheading St. Valentine 09x15: (Feb/10/1999) As Sharon 

Any Day Now (1998) 
  Making Music With The Wrong Man 01x05: (Sep/15/1998) As Joy 
  Making Music With The Wrong Man 01x05: (Sep/15/1998) As Joy 

Timecop (1997) 
  Rocket Science 01x05: (Oct/20/1997) As Freddie 
  Rocket Science 01x05: (Oct/20/1997) As Freddie 

Sliders (1995) 
  Slither 03x22: (Apr/25/1997) As Kyra 
  Slither 03x22: (Apr/25/1997) As Kyra 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Night Fears 08x02: (Sep/22/1991) As Roslyn Aramendi 
  Night Fears 08x02: (Sep/22/1991) As Roslyn Aramendi 

Freddy's Nightmares (1988) 
  Do You Know Where Your Kids Are? 02x10: (Dec/10/1989) As Heidi 
  Do You Know Where Your Kids Are? 02x10: (Dec/10/1989) As Heidi 

L.A. Heat (1999) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Veronica Hamilton 

Saved by the Bell (1989) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Danielle 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Danielle 

Holding the Baby (US) (1998) 
  Gordy's Choice 01x13: (Unaired) As Lindsay 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julie St. Claire Quotes

No quotes added for this person