Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Libuše Švormová


Mostly Credited As: Libuše Švormová
Birth Name: Libuse Schwormová
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1935 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic
Birth Place: Prague, Czechoslovakia (now Czech Republic)

Libuše Švormová




TV Appearances

Hraběnky (2007)As: Hojdová
Pojišťovna štěstí (2004)As: tchyně
Bylo nás šest (1985)As: Radka Holečková's mother
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974)As: Achilles Nerudný's wife
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Libuše Švormová Quotes

No quotes added for this person