Login or register  
TV

Oldřich Velen

Mostly Credited As: Oldřich Velen
Birth Name: Oldrich Volek
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1921 (Age 91)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic
Birth Place: Turany, Czechoslovakia [now Czech Republic]
Date Of Death: May 04, 2013

Oldřich Velen



TV Appearances

Arabela (1979)As: royal advisor
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Oldřich Velen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..