Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jeff Rector


Mostly Credited As: Jeff Rector
Birth Name: Jeffrey A. Rector
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bloomfield Hills, Michigan
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Jeff Rector




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bermuda Tentacles (2014)As: Captain Warren
Episode Cast Credits 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Twelve Horny Women 08x08: (Nov/26/2012) As Cop 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Silence of the Lamb 01x11: (Jan/04/2005) As Mayor 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Local Hero 09x22: (Apr/21/1999) As Officer Terry 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Twin Petes 05x13: (Feb/10/1998) As Peter Welch 

Sliders (1995) 
  State of the Art 03x11: (Dec/06/1996) As Scarface Paul 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  Allegiance 03x18: (Mar/26/1990) As Alien #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Rector Quotes

No quotes added for this person