Login or register  
TV

Alejandro Tous


Mostly Credited As: Alejandro Tous
Sometimes Credited As: Alejandro G. Tous

Birth Name: Alejandro GarcĂ­a Tous
Date Of Birth: September 13, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana
Height: 5' 10 " (1.77 m)

Alejandro Tous




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Un paso adelante (2002) 
  El telegrama 06x06: (Feb/13/2005) As Alberto 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alejandro Tous Quotes

No quotes added for this person